West Division

East Division

1. Ogdensburg - Pepsi 6. Potsdam

2. Gouverneur - McDonald's 7. Parishville - Gas Light

3. Colton - Red Pine Pub 8. Madrid - Terry's Tavern

4. Lisbon - St. Lawrence Credit Union 9. Massena - Shaper's Construction

5. Harrisville - Garland City Napa 10. Norwood - AAA St. Lawrence

11. Potsdam 2 - Capella & Lindon

June 2 (Wednesday)

Harrisville v Ogdensburg

Lisbon v Colton

Norwood v Potsdam

Potsdam 2 v Parishville

Madrid v Massena

Gouverneur BYE



June 6 (Sunday)

Gouverneur v Lisbon

Colton v Harrisville

Potsdam v Potsdam 2

Massena v Parishville

Madrid v Norwood

Ogdensburg BYE



June 9 (Wednesday) (1st crossover game)

Ogdensburg v Potsdam 2

Gouverneur v Norwood

Colton v Massena

Madrid v Lisbon

Parishville v Harrisville

Potsdam BYE



June 13 (Sunday)

Ogdensburg v Lisbon

Colton v Gouverneur

Potsdam v Massena

Parishville v Madrid

Norwood v Potsdam 2

Harrisville BYE



June 16 (Wednesday)

OgdensburgvColton

Gouverneur v Harrisville

Potsdam v Madrid

Parishville v Norwood

Massena v Potsdam 2

Lisbon BYE



June 20 (Sunday) (2nd Crossover)

Norwood v Ogdensburg

Massena v Gouverneur

Madrid v Colton

Lisbon v Parishville

Harrisville v Potsdam

Potsdam 2 BYE



June 23 (Wednesday)

Ogdensburg v Gouverneur

Lisbon v Harrisville

Parishville v Potsdam

Madrid v Potsdam 2

Massena v Norwood

Colton BYE



June 27 (Sunday) (3rd Crossover)

Ogdensburg v Massena

Gouverneur v Madrid

Colton v Parishville

Potsdam v Lisbon (4:00 start)

Potsdam 2 v Harrisville

Norwood BYE



June 30 (Wednesday)

Ogdensburg v Harrisville

Colton v Lisbon

Potsdam v Norwood

Parishville v Potsdam 2

Massena v Madrid

Gouverneur BYE



July 7 (Wednesday)

Colton v Ogdensburg

Harrisville v Gouverneur

Potsdam 2 v Potsdam

Parishville v Massena

Norwood v Madrid

Lisbon BYE



July 10 (Saturday) All-Star Game



July 11 (Sunday) (4th Crossover)

Madrid v Ogdensburg

Parishville v Gouverneur

Potsdam v Colton

Lisbon v Potsdam 2

Harrisville v Norwood

Massena BYE



July 14 (Wednesday)

Lisbon v Ogdensburg

Gouverneur v Colton

Massena v Potsdam

Madrid v Parishville

Potsdam 2 v Norwood

Harrisville BYE



July 18 (Sunday)

Lisbon v Gouverneur

Harrisville v Colton

Madrid v Potsdam

Norwood v Parishville

Potsdam 2 v Massena

Ogdensburg BYE



July 21 (Wednesday) (5th Crossover)

Ogdensburg v Parishville

Gouverneur v Potsdam

Colton v Potsdam 2

Norwood v Lisbon

Massena v Harrisville

Madrid BYE



July 25 (Sunday)

Gouverneur v Ogdensburg

Harrisville v Lisbon

Potsdam v Parishville

Potsdam 2 v Madrid (4:00 Start)

Norwood v Massena

Colton BYE



July 28 (Wednesday) (6th Crossover 6:00 start)

Potsdam v Ogdensburg

Potsdam 2 v Gouverneur

Norwood v Colton

Lisbon v Massena

Harrisville v Madrid

Parishville BYE



August 1 (Sunday) Opening Round Playoffs (5:30 start)

August 4 (Wed) Quarter-Finals (5:30 start)

August 8 (Sun) Semi-Finals (5:30 start)

August 11 (Wed) Championship Game (5:30 start)

August 15 (Sun) Cross-Over Championship Game @ JCC