Ogdensburg - Pepsi/The Place - FINAL

1. Dave LeBeau - 21 Captain 393-9122 davidj@northnet.org
2. Ron Mandigo - 5 Asst. Captain
3. Gary Seymour - 9
4. Kelly Geary - 10
5. Bill Gemmill - 6
6. Matt Akins - 18
7. Mike O'Neil - 16
8. Jim Monaghan - 8
9. Steve Perretta - 2
10. Mick Armstrong - 4
11. Nathan Farrell - G
12. Kris Berg - 24
13. Andy Bruyere
14. Adam Fishel - 3
15. Brek Murray
16. Bryan Burdick - 13
17. Bill Bruyere
18. Cory Mandigo
19. Greg White
20. Bill LeFevbre
21. Andy Akins
22. Brian Sias
23. Matt Gladle

Parishville - Tisdale Associates- FINAL

1. Andy Snell
2. James Restad
3. Cory Aiken
4. Dan Taylor 32 garth32howl@yahoo.com 265-2305
5. Darrick Restad
6. Steve Barringer
7. Chris Charleson
8.  Jaime McConeghey 5 Captain jmcconeghy@hotmail.com 265-5811
9. Barry Burdett
10. Brian Clark
11. Ben DeGraw
12. Matt McConeghy
13. Brent Kingsley
14. Matt Moses eminem2044@excite.com
15. Garrett Huntley
16. Adam Gladding
17. Dennis Snell
18. Keith McAloon
19. Eric Paul
20. Lewis Williams
21. Steve Snyder
22. Travis Perkins
23. Nick YOung
24. Nick Remington
25. Bobby Farns

Potsdam - Macduffs/Seymour's Funeral Home - FINAL

1. Adrian Seymour Captain #2 265-3851 soccer2@northnet.org
2. Tony Betrus Assistant Captain 265-3238 betrusak@potsdam.edu
3. Doug Saber
4. Paul Heer
5. Omri Ayalon
6. Steve Conger
7. Jason Hassos
8. Joel Thorpe
9. Jared Seymour
10. Ryan Betrus
11. Jon Betrus - 742-1365 jbetrus@hotmail.com
12. Marcello Araujo 518-358-9527
13. Jeff Hardy 265-0882 hardy40@potsdam.edu
14. Tim Buckley 493-7768
15. Scott Lambert
16. Joe Deanglis 268-4302
17. Mosie Pherie
18. Mike Adams
19. Mike Young
20. Willie Steinrotter
21. Andrew Schwerzman
22. Kyle Kennedy
23. Mark Van-Leuven
24. Ryan Seymour
25. Dennis Jones

Hermon - Woodchop Shop/Salomon Smith Barney - FINAL

1. Brock Davison
2. Joe Knox Assistant Captain knox50@potsdam.edu
3. Dustin Matthews
4. Jason Hitchman
5. Jason Roberts
6. Dave Schryver
7. Travis Averill
8. Adam Ziemba
9. Joe Sharpe
10. Josh Whitford
11. Jimmy Brice
12. Connor Burt
13. Fred Foster
14. Bill Barstow
15. John Huckle
16. Andy Eells
17. Ryan Baxter
18. Joe Clary
19. Charlie French
20. Milt Bessette Captain 562-8427 mcb2033@email.com
21. Adam Hazelton
22. Travis Mousaw
23. Matt Fox
24. Jeff Clary
25. Greg Dana

Colton - FINAL

1. Travis Cole - #17 - Captain - coletr@excite.com 262-2512
2. Gavin Thomas - #9
3. Eric Thomas -
4. Andrew Stone - #19
5. Jake Widrick - #7
6. J.J. Angleburger - #6
7. Justin Johnson - #16
8. Brendon Mullen - #18
9. Zeb Thomas - #22
10. Chris Whalon - #20 - Assistant Captain slapnuts_cousin@hotmail.com
11. Mike Wheaton
12. Mike Womble - #1
13. Matt Sampier - #2
14. Ryan Sullivan - #13
15. Matt McKinley -
16. Ron Simmons - GK #00

Canton - FINAL

1. Jason Casey - Captain -265-0749  kcasey@co.st-lawrence.ny.us
2. John Clark
3. Mike Donnelly
4. C. Bassford
5. Mike Myers
6. Matt Morley morley24@yahoo.com
7. Jim Nee
8. Bert Lowry
9. Steve Koger
10. Wade Hicken
11. Mark Murray
12. Jordan Londraville
13. Lance Casey
14. Scott Bronstein
15. Mark McMorick
16. Kelly O'Neil
17. Brian Wallace
18. Luke McAllister
19. Josh McAllister
20. Ryan Hayes
21. Sarooish
22. Mike Londraville
23. Gary Bycroft
24. Chris Flint
25. Rob Szmarz

Lisbon - St. Lawrence Federal Credit Union/First National Bank of Lisbon - FINAL

1. John O'Grady Captain ogrady45@canton.edu 394-0939
2. Rob Taylor
3. Brett Simmons
4. Lucas Smith Assistant Captain smith87@potsdam.edu 393-9559
5. Craig White
6. Teddy Ebberts
7. Connor Looney
8. Connor Sutton
9. Chris Ashley
10. Shawn Murray
11. Ricky Powell
12. Bruce Taylor
13. John Palmeter
14. Scott LaFleur
15. Merkley
16. Donny Wilhowm
17. Curtis Wood
18. John Hall
19. Brian Wood

Lisbon 2 - FINAL

1) Dickie Marcellous Captain #3 393-1819 marcellus323@hotmail.com
2) Chris Marcellous
3) Eric Brunet #23
4) Matt Brunet #24
5) Chris Geary
6) Nathan Boulieu
7) Jarrad McDonald
8) Shawn Backus
9) Shawn Pinkerton
10) Larry Felt
11) Aaron Ramsey #21
12) Andrew Moncrief
13) Hollis Mason
14) Ian McGuire
15) Mat Mclear
16) Josh Akins
17) Pedro Alavarez
18) Andy Alavarez

Harrisville - Garland City Napa - FINAL

1. Mike Jackson - 12 Captain jackso78@hotmail.com
2. Travis Sullivan -33 Assistant Captain
3. Justin Seymour - GK
4. Nate Augliano - 13
5. Drew Mosher - 21
6. Josh Moore - 3
7. Matt Wood - 4
8. Carl Parow - 10
9. Billie Butts - 14
10. Matt Pierce - 11
11. A.J. Bond - 22
12. Nick Augliano - 17
13. Yorr Marchione - 8
14. Peter Seils - 20
15. Jason Lesperance - 6
16. Justin Sullivan - 0
17. Chris Hall - 32
18. Jeff Hall - 9
19. Chet Moore - 24
20. Eric Schmitt - 25
21. Jake Langs - 5
22. Andres Fuertes - 16
23. David Jackson - 12
24. Andy Didas - 30
25. Tyler Mitchell - 15

Madrid - FINAL

1. Willie Dalton - 4 (Captain) 322-4231 slipperyd08@hotmail.com
2. Stan Francis - (Assistant Captain) 262-2431
3. Ryan Hayes - 12
4. Ryan Thompson
5. Chris Burwell
6. Todd Ford - 9
7. Matt Akines - 17
8. Carl Ford - 7
9. Jason Briggs - 16
10. John Hide - 14
11. Mike Fisher -3
12. Justin Richards
13. Matt Curley - 2
14. Kevin Clark - 5
15. Matt McKinley
16. Nick Milles - 19
17. Greg Oshier - 11
18. Jesse Bolua - 20
19. Ron Simmons - GK
20. Ed Dumas - 22
21. Rusty Lawrence - 18
22. Andrew McKinley
23. Doug Randle

Watertown - Big Apple Music - FINAL

1. Josh Waller
2. Ricky Gates
3. John Zimmer
4. Hal Thurston
5. Dale Buterbaugh
6. TH McCollum
7. Bob Ferris
8. Eric Davidson
9. Aldo Zuniga
10. Alex Storino
11. Shawn Lyndaker
12. Navid Taimouri
13. Vahid Taimouri
14. Peter Guarino
15. Adam Storino
16. Andy Storino
17. Peter Schatz
18. Kyle Gipp
19. Joe Mono
20. Ryan Hughes
21. Ian Crawford

All-Star Game - WEST

1. Jeff Hardy - Potsdam
2. Jon Betrus - Potsdam
3. Tony Betrus - Potsdam
4. Tim Buckley - Potsdam
5. Travis Cole - Colton
6. Chris Whalen - Colton
7. Mike Womble - Colton (GK)
8. Gary Seymour - Ogdensburg
9. Joe Knox - Hermon
10. Adam Ziemba - Hermon
11. Dale Buterbaugh - Watertown
12. Eric Davidson - Watertown
13. Mike Jackson - Harrisville
14. Drew Moser - Harrisville

All-Star Game - EAST

1. Eric Brunet - Lisbon2
2. Dicky Marcellous - Lisbon2
3. Chris Marcellous - Lisbon2
4. Josh Akins - Lisbon2
5. Dan Taylor - Parishville
6. Adam Gladding - Parishville
7. Garrett Huntley - Parishville
8. Brian Clark - Parishville
9. Willie Dalton - Madrid
10. Kevin Clark - Madrid
11. Lucas Smith - Lisbon
12. John O'Grady - Lisbon
13. Rob Taylor - Lisbon

Suspended Players

Mackey
Shane Morrill
Shawn Morrill
R. Gladding
Derek Purvis
Elijah Finley
Mack Kion
Derrick Shea