Ogdensburg - Pepsi/The Place

1. Dave LeBeau - 21 Captain 393-9122 davidj@northnet.org
2. Ron Mandigo - 5 Asst. Captain
3. Gary Seymour - 9
4. Kelly Geary - 10
5. Bill Gemmill - 6
6. Matt Akins - 18
7. Mike O'Neil - 16
8. Jim Monaghan - 8
9. Steve Perretta - 2
10. Mick Armstrong - 4
11. Matt Gladle
12. Kris Berg - 24
13. Andy Bruyere
14. Adam Fishel - 3
15. Lucas Smith
16. Aaron Charleton
17. Bill Bruyere
18. Elijah Finley
19. Greg White
20. Dustin Sellers
21. Andy Akins
22. Brian Sias
23. Waleed Cherat
24. Marty Brazinsky
25. Shawn Murray

Parishville - Tisdale Associates

1. Andy Snell Captain apsnel@yahoo.com
2. Kevin Mellon
3. Mike Wheaton
4. Dan Taylor 32 garth32howl@yahoo.com 265-2305
5. Virak Nhek 265-4302 (569-4628 cell) nhek38@potsdam.edu
6. Mike Adams
7. Chris Charleson
8.  Jaime McConeghey 5 Captain jmcconeghy@hotmail.com 265-5811
9. Matt McConeghey
10. Brian Clark
11. Kevin Clark
12. Eric Paul
13. Brent Kingsley
14. Steve Snyder
15. Garrett Huntley
16. Lou Williams
17. Steve Cool
18. Aasron Hopkins
19. Zach Richardson
20. Lewis Williams
21. Chris Charleson

Potsdam - Macduff's

1. Paul Van Leuven vanleu88@potsdam.edu
2. Mike Macaulay littlemac_22@hotmail.com
#3. Dennis Smythe hollarocco@hotmail.com
#4. Andy Storino 788-0287 AJAX38967@aol.com
#5. Eric Mckluskey
6. Rob Szmarz robby09ny@hotmaio.com
#7. Kevin McGrane 267-8329 mcgran48@potsdam.edu
8. Paul Heer 265-0130
#9. Doug Saber 268-0207 dsaber@potsdam.k12.ny.us
#10. Jon Banz 268-4072 banzjm@clarkson.edu
#11. Doug Saber 268-0207 dsaber@potsdam.k12.ny.us
12. Scott Lambert 782-0718 lamber85@hotmail.com GK
#13. Jeff Hardy 265-0882 jeff@fritzhardy.com
14. Alex Storino 788-0287 Scorpio22x@aol.com
#15. Ken Rushing 268-4072
16. Paul Stinson 268-6594 stinsonp@clarkson.edu
#17. Mosie Pherie 265-4825 mphirie@yahoo.com
#18. Jay Norman
#19. Kyle Miller
20. Ian Crawford
21. Ryan Betrus rbetrus@hotmail.com
22. Jon Betrus jbetrus@hotmail.com
23. Joe Waheem
24. Willie Steinrotter
25. Derek Smythe 268-1876

Russell - Woodchop Shop/Salomon Smith Barney

1. Brock Davison
2. Joe Knox  Assistant Captain 518-891-7109 knox50@potsdam.edu
3. Jason Casey
4. Travis Mousaw
5. Jason Roberts
6. Dave Schryver
7. Travis Averill
8. Adam Ziemba
9. Joe Sharpe
10. Josh Whitford
11. Matt Fox
12. Connor Burt
13. Fred Foster
14. Greg Dana
15. John Huckle

Colton - Jim Dalton Pontiac/Jeep; Ames General Store; R&R Gun Shop; Racquette River Sports Center

1. Travis Cole - #17 - Captain - coletr@excite.com 262-2512
2. Adam Gladding
3. Eric Thomas
4. Casey Garrish
5. Gavin Thomas
6. Zeb Thomas - #22
7. Eric Thomas
8. Greg Emburey
9. Eli Widrick
10. Chris Whalon - #20 - Assistant Captain slapnuts_cousin@hotmail.com
11. Josh Perry
12. Mike Womble - #1
13. Matt Sampier - #2
14. Tom Hoyt
15. Barry Burdett
16. Josh Stone
17. Andrew Stone - #19
18. Jake Widrick - #7
19. J.J. Angleburger - #6
20. Josh Johnson
21. Brendon Mullen - #18
22. Ben Parker

Lisbon - St. Lawrence Federal Credit Union/First National Bank of Lisbon

1. Donnie Wilhelm
2. Rob Taylor
3. Sean Costello
4. Chris Marcellus
5. Larry Felt
6. Eric Burnett
7. Nate Beaulieu
8. Connor Sutton
9. Josh Akins
10. Matt Burnett
11. Ian McGuire
12. Craig White
13. John Parmeter
14. P.J. Girard
15. Chuck Hollis
16. Ryan Hayes
17. Teddy Ebberts
18. Connor Looney
19. Bruce Parmeter
20. Curtis Wood
21. Justin Barkley
22. Kevin Cook
23. Jake Houmiel
24. Matt McLear
25. Dickie Marcellus 265-6160

Harrisville - Garland City Napa

1. Justin Seymour - GK
2. Andy Didas - 30
3. Tyler Mitchell - 15
4. Nate Augliano - 13
5. Drew Mosher - 21
6. Joe Lathwood - 4
7. Matt Lathwood - 3
8. Trey Bearor - 5
9. Billie Butts - 14
10. Matt Pierce - 11
11. A.J. Bond - 22
12. Nick Augliano - 17
13. Travis Atkinson - 33
14. John Seils - 20
15. John LaDuc - 14
16. Scott Mosher - 23
17. Chris Hall - 32
18. Tim Buckley - 18
19. Eric Schmitt - 20
20. Rusty Wescott - GK
21. Jason Lesperance - 6
22. Travis Sullivan - 33
23. Mike Jackson - 12 Captain jackso78@hotmail.com
24. Mike Young - 16
25. Eric Finley - 8

All-Star Game

Team 1
Pepsi:
Lucas Smith
Matt Gladle
Gary Seymour
Greg White
Russell:
John O'Grady
Joe Knox
John Huckle
Potsdam:
Alex Storino
Andy Storino
Harrisville:
Tim Buckley
Colton:
Travis Cole
Casey Garish
Paul Charlston
Mike Womble
Andrew Stone

Team 2
Harrisville:
Mike Young
Mike Jackson
Travis Sullivan
Drew Moser
Potsdam:
Dennis Smythe
Jeff Hardy
Jon Banz
Ken Rushing
Parishville:
Virak Nhek
Mike Adams
Andy Snell
Lisbon:
Connor Sutton
Luke Ladaceur
Larry Felt
Chris Marcellus

Suspended Players

Mackey
Shane Morrill
Shawn Morrill
R. Gladding
Derek Purvis
Mack Kion
Derrick Shea

Players on Probation

Elijah Finley