Canton - North Country Savings and Loan/Parkway/Sav-a-Lot

1 Eli Carrier Captain carrier151@hotmail.com
2 Ron Salsa
3 Ryan Hayes
4 Matt Richards
5 Eric Schulze
6 Justin Brady
7 Matt Gregory
8 Jonathan Banz
9 Ronnie Plumadore
10 Darius Lane
11 Clede Spooner
12 Brandon Sullivan
13 Todd Barthelme
14 Macky Diop
15 Mike Shields
16 Garan Diarra
17 Mike Fischer
18 Dana Mauch
19 Brian Chamberlian
20 Brad Lehman
21. Mark whooler
22. Paul Bien Aime
23. Simba Pasipanodya

Canton 2 - CJ's (Final)

1. Gus Geidel  Captain gus@stlawu.edu
2. Scott Geidel
3. Jeremy Taylor
4. Andrew Taylor
5. Mike Schwob
6. Jason Norman
7. Bart Paczkowski
8. Mike Londraville
9. Jordan Londraville
10. Torey Russell
11. Scott Butler
12. Mike Collins
13. Pat Cappello
14. Chris Bailey
15. Jason Frank
16. Travis Bogart
17. Tracy Bogart
18. David Burke
19. Scott Fries
20. Cameron Brown
21. Jared Seymour
22. Scott Lambert
23. Chad Binney
24. Mike Hooker

Ogdensburg - Pepsi/The Place (Final)

1. Kelly Geary
2. Ryan Geary
3. Matt Akins
4. Andy Akins
5. Gary Seymour
6. Mike O'Neil,
7. Jeff Falardeau
8. Aaron Charlton
9. Andy Bruyere
10. Lucas Smith
11. Brian Sias
12. Matt Gladle
13. Kris Berg
14. Elijah Finley
15. John O'Grady
16. Shawn Murray
17. Brek Murray
18. Jeff Truskowski
19. Doug Saber
20. Jonathan Gordon

Parishville - Banyard Customs Motorcycle and Performance Shop

1. Andy Snell Captain apsnel@yahoo.com
2. Kevin Mellon
3. Mike Wheaton
4. Dan Taylor 32 garth32howl@yahoo.com 265-2305
5. Chris Charleson
6. Mike Adams
7. Chris Charleson
8.  Jaime McConeghey 5 Captain jmcconeghy@hotmail.com 265-5811
9. Matt McConeghey
10. Brian Clark
11. Kevin Clark
12. Eric Paul
13. Brent Kingsley
14. Steve Snyder
15. Garrett Huntley
16. Lou Williams
17. Steve Cool
18. Aasron Hopkins
19. Zach Richardson
20. Lewis Williams

Russell - Woodchop Shop/S&L Electric (Final)

1. Fred Foster
2. Josh Whitford
3. Chris Bullock
4. Kyle VanBrocklin
5. Greg Dana
6. Joe Sharpe
7. Joe Clary
8. Connor Burke
9. John Huckle
10. Mike Roffous
11. Joe Knox Captain knox50@potsdam.edu
12. Ryan Betrus
13. David Schryver
14. Tony Betrus betrusak@potsdam.edu
15. Ben Dodds
16. Jon Betrus
17. Andy Storino
18. Agustin Mendez
19. Bobbie Ferris
20. Rob Szmarz
21. Jessie Coburn
22. Jamie Wood
23. Alex Storino
24. Matt Fox
25. Nick Fredrickson

Colton - SJK Sports (Final)

1. Travis Cole - #14 - Captain - coletr@excite.com 262-2512
2. Chris Whalon - #20 - Assistant Captain slapnuts_cousin@hotmail.com
3. Casey Garrish #3
4. Matt Nichols
5. Eli Widrick #1
6. Justin Dowdle #24
7. Josh Stone #00
8. Barry Burdett #22
9. Jake Widrick #7
10. Paul Charleston #4
11. Matt Plante #5
12. Eric Thomas #18
13. Ryan Sullivan #13
14. Derek Smyth
15. Chris Burwell
16. Mike Womble
17. Brenden Mullen
18. Eric McCluskey
19. Dennis Smythe
20. Dan Cook
21. Paul Heer
22. Dave Steinberg
23. Gavin Thomas 

Lisbon - The Place (Final)

1. Dicky Marcellus Captain
2. Chris Marcellus
3. Jake Houmiel
4. Robert Taylor
5. Larry Felt
6. John Parmeter
7. Bruce Parmeter
8. Eric Brunett
9. Corey Boyer
10. John Shaver
11. Donnie Wilhelm
12. Logan Ladouceur
13. Darren Friat
14. Connor Sutton
15. Ryan Hayes
16. Jerod McDonald
17. Curtis Wood
18. Ricky Powell
19. Ryan Bouffard
20. Ian McGuire
21. Gary Robinson
22. Jim Parmeter
23. John McBath
24. Teddy Ebberts
25. Brett Simmons

Harrisville - NAPA Auto Parts

1    Justin Seymour    goalie    
2    Andy Didas #30    
3    Brandon Lafave       
4    Nate Augliano #13    
5    Drew Mosher #21    
6    Joe Lathwood #4    
7    Trey Bearor #5    
8    John Wells
9    A.J. Bond #22    
10    Nick Augliano #17    
11    Mike LaPlante    
12    Ryan Pielo
13    John LaDuc #14    
14    Scott Mosher #23    
15    Chris Hall #32    
16    Tim Buckley #18    
17    Matt Pierce  
18    Ross Bishop
19    Travis Sullivan #33    
20    Mike Jackson  mjacks1@twcny.rr.com  12    
21    Virak Nhek

Madrid - Hosmer, Fisher, Seacom

1. Lee LaBarge-Cap.
2. Dean White-Ass. Cap.
3. Chris Smith
4. Albert Hanson
5. Chris Pryce
6. Nick Mills
7. Jesse Boula
8. Jeremy Boula
9. Tom Flener
10. Jarod Flener
11. Jesse Murry
12. Mike Solsberry
13. Mikey LeClair
14. Mike Stebbins
15. Luke Oshier
16. Nate Smith
17. Josh Hough
18. Stan Greer
19. Keith Aldridge
20. Garrett McBride
21. Todd Ford

Ogdensburg - LiveWire (Final)

1. Renee Bice
2. Josh Lafevre
3. Jake Morley
4. Josh Akins
5. Nate Beaulieu
6. Jerod McDonald
7. Sean Looney
8. Connor Looney
9. John Missert
10. Rick Stevenson
11. Jordan Spears
12. Adam Wood
13. Nick Amo
14. Mark Williams
15. Don Evans
16. Brandon Best
17. Craig White
18. Chad Morris
19. Matt Congelton
20. Jon Gardner
21. Brandon White
22. Noah Burns

All-Star Game Roster

West
Joe Knox - Russell
Tony Betrus - Russell
Jon Huckle - Russell
Travis Cole - Colton
Casey Gerrish - Colton
Eric Thomas - Colton
Dennis Smythe - Colton
Scott Giedel - Canton 2
Andrew Taylor - Canton 2
Torey Russell - Canton 2
Scott Butler - Canton 2
Tim Buckley - Harrisville
Scott Mosher - Harrisville
Travis Sullivan - Harrisville
Justin Seymour - Harrisville (GK)
Brian Clark - Parishville
Kevin Clark - Parishville
Eric Paul - Parishville
Mike Wright - Parishville

East
Chris Marcellus - Lisbon
Larry Felt - Lisbon
Robert Taylor - Lisbon
John McBath - Lisbon
Todd Ford - Madrid
Garrett McBride - Madrid
Lee LaBarge - Madrid
Jeremy Boula - Madrid
Craig White - Ogdensburg Live Wire
Josh Akins - Ogdensburg Live Wire
Rick Stevenson - Ogdensburg Live Wire
Noah Burns - Ogdensburg Live Wire
Gary Seymour - Ogdensburg Pepsi/The Place
Sean Murray - Ogdensburgh Pepsi/The Place
Ron Plumadore - Canton
Dana Mauch - Canton
Mike Fischer - Canton
Eli Carrier - Canton (GK)

Players on Probation

Matt Gladle
Jesse Boula

Suspended Players

Mackey
Shane Morrill
Shawn Morrill
R. Gladding
Derek Purvis
Mack Kion
Derrick Shea